Vodotok
Postaja
Zadnje
mjerenje
Vodostaj
Akumulacija Bačica
Bačica
19.01.19.
13:00 h
323
-1
Akumulacija Grabovo
Akumulacija Grabovo


Akumulacija Jošava
Akumulacija Jošava


Akumulacija Pakra
Ak.Pakra
19.01.19.
13:00 h
224
+1
Akumulacija Petnja
Petnja
19.01.19.
13:00 h
805
+2
Akumulacija Popovac
Akumulacija Popovac


Biđ
Vrpolje
19.01.19.
05:00 h
120
0
Biđ
Cerna
19.01.19.
06:00 h
164
0
Bijela
Kamenolom
19.01.19.
13:00 h
16
0
Bijela
Badljevina
19.01.19.
03:00 h
53
0
Bjelovarska
Veliko Trojstvo
19.01.19.
13:00 h
4
0
Bjelovarska
Bjelovar
19.01.19.
06:00 h
34
0
Bosut
Vinkovci
19.01.19.
06:00 h
134
0
Bosut
Nijemci
19.01.19.
06:00 h
175
0
Bosut
Preljev Rokovci


Bosut
Lipovac
19.01.19.
13:00 h
182
0
Bosut
Bosut granica
19.01.19.
13:00 h
-22
+1
Breznica
Dragotin
19.01.19.
13:00 h
32
0
Brzaja
Zvečevo
13.01.19.
10:00 h
0
0
Čabranka
Zamost2
19.01.19.
06:00 h
45
+1
Česma
Pavlovac
19.01.19.
13:00 h
67
+1
Česma
Narta
19.01.19.
03:00 h
138
0
Česma
Siščani


Česma
Čazma
19.01.19.
13:00 h
-56
0
Česma
Preljev Jantak
19.01.19.
13:00 h
-105
+2
Česma
Vrbani


Česma
CS Obedišće


Česma
Česma ušće
19.01.19.
13:00 h
12
0
Črnec
CS Črnec


Črnec
Ustava Črnec
19.01.19.
13:00 h
34
+1
Derivacijski kanal Črnec-Lonja
CS Lonja
19.01.19.
13:00 h
48
0
Donja Dobra
Lešće
19.01.19.
13:00 h
86
0
Donja Dobra
Stative Donje
19.01.19.
06:00 h
44
-1
Dovodni KNL AK Pakra
Jamarice
19.01.19.
13:00 h
26
+1
Glina
Široka Rijeka
19.01.19.
13:00 h
27
0
Glina
Vranovina
19.01.19.
13:00 h
59
+1
Glina
Glina
19.01.19.
13:00 h
64
0
Glogovica
Grabarje
19.01.19.
13:00 h
10
-3
Glogovica
Ušće Glogovice


Glogovnica
Koritna
19.01.19.
13:00 h
57
+1
Gornja Dobra
Luke
19.01.19.
06:00 h
106
-1
Gornja Dobra
Turkovići
19.01.19.
13:00 h
89
-1
ILK Jelas polje
Slobodnica
19.01.19.
13:00 h
33
+1
ILK Jelas polje
Slavonski Brod


Ilova
Maslenjača
19.01.19.
13:00 h
22
0
Ilova
Garešnica
19.01.19.
13:00 h
-44
0
Ilova
Veliko Vukovje
19.01.19.
01:00 h
107
-1
Ilova
Ilova
18.01.19.
11:00 h
35
-1
Kaluđer
Prkovci


Kanal Crnac
Štivica
19.01.19.
13:00 h
-68
0
Kanal Obžev
Stružec
19.01.19.
13:00 h
-107
0
Kanal Trbušanci
Ust. Trbušanci G.V.


Kanal Trbušanci
Ust. Trbušanci D.V.


Kaptolka
Eminovci
19.01.19.
13:00 h
8
0
Kolpa
Metlika
19.01.19.
12:30 h
89
-1
Korana
Luketići
19.01.19.
06:00 h
63
0
Korana
Slunj uzvodni
19.01.19.
06:00 h
45
0
Korana
Veljun
19.01.19.
13:00 h
107
0
Korana
Veljun (DHMZ)
19.01.19.
06:00 h
106
0
Korana
Velemerić
19.01.19.
06:00 h
47
0
Korana
Karlovac
19.01.19.
13:00 h
252
+1
Kozjak jezero
Kozjak most
19.01.19.
06:00 h
84
0
Kupa
Kupari
19.01.19.
06:00 h
82
0
Kupa
Hrvatsko
19.01.19.
13:20 h
70
-1
Kupa
Hrvatsko (DHMZ)
19.01.19.
06:00 h
32
0
Kupa
Zapeć
19.01.19.
13:00 h
95
-2
Kupa
Pribanjci
19.01.19.
13:00 h
28
0
Kupa
Ladešić Draga
19.01.19.
06:00 h
117
-2
Kupa
Kamanje
19.01.19.
13:00 h
129
-2
Kupa
Brodarci
19.01.19.
13:00 h
79
-1
Kupa
Karlovac
19.01.19.
13:00 h
46
0
Kupa
Rečica 2
19.01.19.
06:00 h
59
+10
Kupa
Jamnička Kiselica
19.01.19.
13:00 h
79
+4
Kupa
Šišinec
19.01.19.
06:00 h
132
0
Kupa
Farkašić
19.01.19.
06:00 h
160
0
Kupčina
Strmac
19.01.19.
13:00 h
-5
0
Kupčina
Lazina brana
19.01.19.
06:00 h
12
0
Kupčina
Retencija Kupčina
19.01.19.
13:00 h
61
+1
Kupica
Izvor Kupice
19.01.19.
06:00 h
54
0
Kupica
Brod na Kupi
19.01.19.
06:00 h
84
0
Kutinica
Kutina
19.01.19.
05:30 h
6
0
Kutjevačka Rika
Kutjevo
19.01.19.
13:00 h
27
-1
LK Orljava-Adžamovka
Staro Petrovo Selo
19.01.19.
13:00 h
30
0
Londža
Čaglin
19.01.19.
13:00 h
22
0
Londža
Resnik
19.01.19.
13:00 h
19
0
Londža
Pleternica
19.01.19.
06:00 h
26
0
Maja
Dolnjaki
03.05.18.
08:00 h
50
0
Mrežnica
Juzbašići
19.01.19.
13:00 h
44
0
Mrežnica
Mrzlo Polje
19.01.19.
06:00 h
4
0
Odra
Odra
19.01.19.
13:00 h
0
+1
OK Kupa-Kupa
Mahično
19.01.19.
13:00 h
-55
+2
OK Kupa-Kupa
Draganić


OK Kupa-Kupa
Rečica
19.01.19.
13:00 h
32
0
OK Kupa-Kupa
Donja Kupčina
19.01.19.
13:00 h
71
0
OK Lonja-Strug
Ustava Prevlaka
19.01.19.
13:00 h
0
0
OK Lonja-Strug
CS Posavski Bregi
19.01.19.
13:00 h
2
0
OK Lonja-Strug
Vrbovljani 1
19.01.19.
13:00 h
8968
0
Orljava
Sloboština
19.01.19.
13:00 h
57
+1
Orljava
Požega
19.01.19.
06:00 h
20
0
Orljava
Frkljevci
19.01.19.
13:00 h
37
+1
Orljava
Benčić mlin


Pakra
Kusonje
19.01.19.
13:00 h
-5
0
Pakra
Janja Lipa
19.01.19.
13:00 h
50
0
Pakra
Upusna ustava ak. Pakra
19.01.19.
13:00 h
818
-1
Pakra
Piljenice
19.01.19.
13:00 h
38
0
Prokop Bazijaš
Preljev Rokovci
19.01.19.
13:00 h
0
+1
Retencija Jantak
Ustava Jantak


Retencija Lonjsko Polje
CS Okoli


Retencija Lonjsko Polje
Stružec


Retencija Lonjsko Polje
CS Hrastelnica
19.01.19.
13:00 h
20
+2
Retencija Lonjsko Polje
Brezovica
19.01.19.
13:00 h
9140
+1
Retencija Lonjsko Polje
CS Šašna Greda
19.01.19.
13:00 h
74
0
Retencija Lonjsko Polje
Repušnica
19.01.19.
13:00 h
9297
0
Retencija Lonjsko Polje
Mužilovčica
19.01.19.
13:00 h
9402
0
Retencija Lonjsko Polje
Ustava Trebež
19.01.19.
13:00 h
-16
0
Retencija Mokro polje
Mlaka
19.01.19.
13:00 h
9006
0
Retencija Odransko polje
Lekenik
03.05.18.
11:00 h
96
+16
Retencija Opeka
Plesmo
19.01.19.
13:00 h
8999
0
Retencija Trstik
Bročice
19.01.19.
13:00 h
129
0
Retencija Žutica
CS Mahovo
19.01.19.
13:00 h
103
+2
Retencija Žutica
CS Rožec
19.01.19.
13:00 h
35
+1
Retencija Žutica
CS Hrastilnica
19.01.19.
13:00 h
35
0
Retencija Žutica
CS Vezišće
19.01.19.
13:00 h
-1
-1
Sabirni kanal AC ZG-RI
Lazina
19.01.19.
13:00 h
58
0
Sava
Rugvica
19.01.19.
13:00 h
-143
+6
Sava
Ustava Prevlaka
19.01.19.
13:00 h
-327
+3
Sava
Dubrovčak
19.01.19.
13:00 h
-133
+1
Sava
Palanjek preljev


Sava
Strelečko
19.01.19.
13:00 h
217
+2
Sava
Crnac
19.01.19.
13:00 h
-124
+2
Sava
Crnac (DHMZ)
19.01.19.
06:00 h
-154
+5
Sava
Gušće (HV)
19.01.19.
13:00 h
-48
+5
Sava
Gušće (DHMZ)
19.01.19.
06:00 h
-72
+3
Sava
Ustava Trebež
19.01.19.
13:00 h
-167
+1
Sava
CS Lončarica


Sava
Jasenovac
19.01.19.
13:00 h
-13
+1
Sava
Stara Gradiška
19.01.19.
06:00 h
-24
-1
Sava
Mačkovac
19.01.19.
13:00 h
147
0
Sava
Davor
19.01.19.
13:00 h
147
+1
Sava
Slavonski Kobaš
19.01.19.
03:00 h
98
0
Sava
Slavonski Brod (DHMZ)
19.01.19.
06:00 h
46
0
Sava
Slavonski Brod
18.01.19.
07:00 h
42
+1
Sava
Slavonski Šamac
19.01.19.
06:00 h
-142
+1
Sava
Županja
18.01.19.
18:00 h
37
+1
Sava
Gunja
19.01.19.
06:00 h
188
+1
Sava
CS Konjuša


Sivornica
Gornja Šumetlica
18.01.19.
13:00 h
7
0
Slunjčica
Rastoke
19.01.19.
06:00 h
20
0
Spačva
Brana G.V.


Spačva
Brana D.V.


Spačva
Ljubanj
19.01.19.
06:00 h
200
0
Spojni kanal ZLGČ
Poljanski Lug
19.01.19.
13:00 h
58
0
Spojni knl Ilova-Pakra
Gumena brana


Sunja
Sunja
19.01.19.
03:00 h
118
0
Šumetlica
Cernik
19.01.19.
03:00 h
5
0
Toplica
Sokolovac


Toplica
Daruvar
19.01.19.
13:00 h
11
0
Trepča
Gvozd
19.01.19.
13:00 h
27
-1
Una
Štrbački buk
19.01.19.
06:00 h
101
0
Una
Dobretin
19.01.19.
06:00 h
55
+1
Una
Struga Banska
19.01.19.
06:00 h
68
0
Una
Hrvatska Kostajnica
19.01.19.
13:00 h
78
+1
Una
Hrvatska Kostajnica (DHMZ)
18.01.19.
21:00 h
62
0
Una
Hrvatska Dubica
19.01.19.
02:00 h
-111
+1
Veličanka
Novi Mihaljevci


Veličanka
Velika
19.01.19.
13:00 h
14
0
Vrbova
Gradac
19.01.19.
13:00 h
25
+2
Vrelo Une
Donja Suvaja
19.01.19.
02:30 h
88
0
ZLK Biđ polja
Đakovo
19.01.19.
13:00 h
46
0
ZLK Biđ polja
Topolje
19.01.19.
13:00 h
20
+5
Home Home PROTOK