Vodotok
Postaja
Zadnje
mjerenje
Vodostaj
Akumulacija Bačica
Bačica
16.07.20.
17:00 h
410
0
Akumulacija Grabovo
Akumulacija Grabovo


Akumulacija Jošava
Akumulacija Jošava


Akumulacija Pakra
Ak.Pakra
16.07.20.
17:00 h
305
-1
Akumulacija Petnja
Petnja
01.04.19.
07:00 h
590
-22
Akumulacija Popovac
Akumulacija Popovac


Biđ
Vrpolje
16.07.20.
17:00 h
109
0
Biđ
Cerna
16.07.20.
17:00 h
148
+1
Bijela
Kamenolom
16.07.20.
17:00 h
1
0
Bijela
Badljevina
16.07.20.
17:00 h
30
0
Bjelovarska
Veliko Trojstvo
16.07.20.
17:00 h
19
0
Bjelovarska
Bjelovar
16.07.20.
17:00 h
20
0
Bosut
Vinkovci
16.07.20.
17:00 h
114
-1
Bosut
Nijemci
16.07.20.
17:00 h
168
+1
Bosut
Preljev Rokovci


Bosut
Lipovac
16.07.20.
17:00 h
174
0
Bosut
Bosut granica
16.07.20.
17:00 h
-21
-2
Breznica
Dragotin
16.07.20.
17:00 h
37
0
Brzaja
Zvečevo
12.07.20.
10:00 h
0
0
Čabranka
Zamost2
16.07.20.
17:00 h
37
0
Česma
Pavlovac
16.07.20.
17:00 h
18
0
Česma
Narta
16.07.20.
17:00 h
123
-1
Česma
Siščani


Česma
Čazma
16.07.20.
17:00 h
-70
0
Česma
Preljev Jantak
16.07.20.
17:00 h
-110
0
Česma
Vrbani


Česma
CS Obedišće


Česma
Česma ušće
16.07.20.
17:00 h
-13
-1
Črnec
CS Črnec


Črnec
Ustava Črnec
16.07.20.
17:00 h
30
-1
Derivacijski kanal Črnec-Lonja
CS Lonja
16.07.20.
17:00 h
49
+1
Donja Dobra
Lešće toplice
16.07.20.
17:00 h
89
+1
Donja Dobra
Stative Donje
16.07.20.
17:00 h
34
0
Dovodni KNL AK Pakra
Jamarice
16.07.20.
17:00 h
-12
+1
Glina
Široka Rijeka
16.07.20.
17:00 h
33
0
Glina
Vranovina
16.07.20.
17:00 h
66
0
Glina
Glina
16.07.20.
17:00 h
150
0
Glogovica
Grabarje
16.07.20.
17:00 h
19
-1
Glogovica
Ušće Glogovice


Glogovnica
Koritna
16.07.20.
17:00 h
51
-1
Gornja Dobra
Luke
16.07.20.
17:00 h
53
0
Gornja Dobra
Turkovići (DHMZ)
16.07.20.
17:00 h
35
0
Gornja Dobra
Turkovići
16.07.20.
17:00 h
50
+1
ILK Jelas polje
Slobodnica
16.07.20.
17:00 h
-13
-1
ILK Jelas polje
Slavonski Brod


Ilova
Maslenjača
16.07.20.
17:00 h
27
+4
Ilova
Garešnica
16.07.20.
17:00 h
-43
+1
Ilova
Veliko Vukovje
16.07.20.
17:00 h
57
0
Ilova
Ilova
16.07.20.
17:00 h
30
0
Kaluđer
Prkovci


Kanal Crnac
Štivica
16.07.20.
17:00 h
1
-3
Kanal Obžev
Stružec
16.07.20.
17:00 h
84
0
Kanal Trbušanci
Ust. Trbušanci G.V.


Kanal Trbušanci
Ust. Trbušanci D.V.


Kaptolka
Eminovci
16.07.20.
17:00 h
3
0
Kolpa
Metlika
16.07.20.
17:00 h
21
-1
Korana
Luketići
16.07.20.
17:00 h
52
0
Korana
Slunj uzvodni
16.07.20.
17:00 h
32
0
Korana
Veljun
16.07.20.
17:00 h
108
+1
Korana
Veljun (DHMZ)
16.07.20.
17:00 h
100
0
Korana
Velemerić
16.07.20.
17:00 h
40
0
Korana
Karlovac
16.07.20.
17:00 h
209
0
Kozjak jezero
Kozjak most
16.07.20.
17:00 h
79
0
Kupa
Kupari
16.07.20.
17:00 h
33
0
Kupa
Hrvatsko
16.07.20.
17:40 h
32
0
Kupa
Hrvatsko (DHMZ)
16.07.20.
17:00 h
-6
0
Kupa
Zapeć
16.07.20.
17:00 h
26
0
Kupa
Pribanjci
16.07.20.
17:00 h
-1
0
Kupa
Ladešić Draga
16.07.20.
17:00 h
33
0
Kupa
Kamanje
16.07.20.
17:00 h
52
0
Kupa
Brodarci
16.07.20.
17:00 h
31
0
Kupa
Karlovac
16.07.20.
17:00 h
-62
+1
Kupa
Rečica 2
16.07.20.
17:00 h
45
0
Kupa
Jamnička Kiselica
16.07.20.
17:00 h
85
0
Kupa
Šišinec
16.07.20.
17:00 h
109
0
Kupa
Farkašić
16.07.20.
17:00 h
141
-1
Kupčina
Strmac
16.07.20.
17:00 h
-5
0
Kupčina
Lazina brana
16.07.20.
17:00 h
11
0
Kupčina
Retencija Kupčina
16.07.20.
17:00 h
66
0
Kupica
Izvor Kupice
16.07.20.
17:00 h
10
+1
Kupica
Brod na Kupi
16.07.20.
17:00 h
34
0
Kutinica
Kutina
16.07.20.
17:00 h
-2
0
Kutjevačka Rika
Kutjevo
16.07.20.
17:00 h
25
-1
LK Orljava-Adžamovka
Staro Petrovo Selo
16.07.20.
17:00 h
33
0
Londža
Čaglin
16.07.20.
17:00 h
12
0
Londža
Resnik
16.07.20.
17:00 h
3
+1
Londža
Pleternica
16.07.20.
17:00 h
32
0
Maja
Dolnjaki
17.11.19.
09:00 h
230
-68
Mrežnica
Juzbašići
16.07.20.
17:00 h
39
-1
Mrežnica
Mrzlo Polje
16.07.20.
17:00 h
-12
0
Odra
Odra
04.07.20.
12:00 h
51
+1
OK Kupa-Kupa
Mahično
16.07.20.
17:00 h
-49
+2
OK Kupa-Kupa
Draganić


OK Kupa-Kupa
Rečica
16.07.20.
17:00 h
59
+1
OK Kupa-Kupa
Donja Kupčina
16.07.20.
17:00 h
77
+1
OK Lonja-Strug
Ustava Prevlaka
16.07.20.
17:00 h
0
0
OK Lonja-Strug
CS Posavski Bregi
16.07.20.
17:00 h
3
-1
OK Lonja-Strug
Vrbovljani 1
16.07.20.
17:00 h
8959
0
Orljava
Sloboština
16.07.20.
17:00 h
28
0
Orljava
Požega
16.07.20.
17:00 h
12
0
Orljava
Frkljevci
16.07.20.
17:00 h
29
-1
Orljava
Benčić mlin


Pakra
Kusonje
16.07.20.
17:00 h
-7
0
Pakra
Janja Lipa
16.07.20.
17:00 h
14
0
Pakra
Upusna ustava ak. Pakra
16.07.20.
17:00 h
710
0
Pakra
Piljenice
16.07.20.
17:00 h
43
0
Prokop Bazijaš
Preljev Rokovci
16.07.20.
17:00 h
0
0
Retencija Jantak
Ustava Jantak


Retencija Lonjsko Polje
CS Okoli


Retencija Lonjsko Polje
Stružec


Retencija Lonjsko Polje
CS Hrastelnica
16.07.20.
17:00 h
26
+2
Retencija Lonjsko Polje
Brezovica
16.07.20.
17:00 h
9114
0
Retencija Lonjsko Polje
CS Šašna Greda
16.07.20.
17:00 h
35
0
Retencija Lonjsko Polje
Repušnica
16.07.20.
17:00 h
9297
+1
Retencija Lonjsko Polje
Mužilovčica
16.07.20.
17:00 h
9401
-1
Retencija Lonjsko Polje
Ustava Trebež
16.07.20.
17:00 h
-31
0
Retencija Mokro polje
Mlaka
16.07.20.
17:00 h
9006
0
Retencija Odransko polje
Lekenik
17.11.19.
11:00 h
330
+88
Retencija Opeka
Plesmo
16.07.20.
17:00 h
9012
-1
Retencija Trstik
Bročice
16.07.20.
17:00 h
91
0
Retencija Žutica
CS Mahovo
16.07.20.
17:00 h
93
0
Retencija Žutica
CS Rožec
16.07.20.
17:00 h
38
+2
Retencija Žutica
CS Hrastilnica
16.07.20.
17:00 h
46
0
Retencija Žutica
CS Vezišće
16.07.20.
17:00 h
0
0
Sabirni kanal AC ZG-RI
Lazina
16.07.20.
17:00 h
60
0
Sava
Rugvica
16.07.20.
17:00 h
-209
+2
Sava
Ustava Prevlaka
16.07.20.
17:00 h
-387
-1
Sava
Dubrovčak
16.07.20.
17:00 h
-201
-2
Sava
Palanjek preljev


Sava
Strelečko
16.07.20.
17:00 h
224
0
Sava
Crnac
16.07.20.
17:00 h
-146
-1
Sava
Crnac (DHMZ)
16.07.20.
17:00 h
-151
-1
Sava
Gušće (HV)
16.07.20.
17:00 h
-48
-3
Sava
Gušće (DHMZ)
16.07.20.
17:00 h
-49
-2
Sava
Ustava Trebež
16.07.20.
17:00 h
-172
0
Sava
CS Lončarica


Sava
Jasenovac
16.07.20.
17:00 h
-8
-1
Sava
Stara Gradiška
16.07.20.
17:00 h
-10
0
Sava
Mačkovac
16.07.20.
17:00 h
162
-1
Sava
Davor
16.07.20.
17:00 h
149
0
Sava
Slavonski Kobaš
16.07.20.
17:00 h
96
+1
Sava
Slavonski Brod (DHMZ)
16.07.20.
17:00 h
36
+2
Sava
Slavonski Brod
16.07.20.
17:00 h
37
+1
Sava
Slavonski Šamac
16.07.20.
17:00 h
-173
-1
Sava
Županja
16.07.20.
17:00 h
9
0
Sava
Gunja
16.07.20.
17:00 h
166
0
Sava
Gunja (DHMZ)
16.07.20.
17:00 h
163
0
Sava
CS Konjuša


Sivornica
Gornja Šumetlica
16.07.20.
17:00 h
9
0
Slunjčica
Rastoke
16.07.20.
17:00 h
14
0
Spačva
Brana G.V.


Spačva
Brana D.V.


Spačva
Ljubanj
16.07.20.
17:00 h
192
0
Spojni kanal ZLGČ
Poljanski Lug
16.07.20.
17:00 h
49
0
Spojni knl Ilova-Pakra
Gumena brana


Sunja
Sunja
16.07.20.
17:00 h
126
0
Šumetlica
Cernik
16.07.20.
17:00 h
1
0
Toplica
Sokolovac


Toplica
Daruvar
16.07.20.
17:00 h
8
+1
Trepča
Gvozd
16.07.20.
17:00 h
4
0
Una
Štrbački buk
16.07.20.
17:00 h
74
0
Una
Dobretin
16.07.20.
17:00 h
42
0
Una
Struga Banska
16.07.20.
17:00 h
30
0
Una
Hrvatska Kostajnica
16.07.20.
17:00 h
42
0
Una
Hrvatska Kostajnica (DHMZ)
16.07.20.
17:00 h
35
-1
Una
Hrvatska Dubica
16.07.20.
17:00 h
-141
0
Veličanka
Novi Mihaljevci


Veličanka
Velika
16.07.20.
17:00 h
12
-2
Vrbova
Gradac
16.07.20.
17:00 h
19
+1
Vrelo Une
Donja Suvaja
16.07.20.
17:00 h
53
0
ZLK Biđ polja
Đakovo
16.07.20.
17:00 h
48
0
ZLK Biđ polja
Topolje
16.07.20.
17:00 h
62
0
Home Home PROTOK