Vodotok
Postaja
Zadnje
mjerenje
Vodostaj
Akumulacija Bačica
Bačica
29.03.20.
13:00 h
401
0
Akumulacija Grabovo
Akumulacija Grabovo


Akumulacija Jošava
Akumulacija Jošava


Akumulacija Pakra
Ak.Pakra
29.03.20.
13:00 h
287
0
Akumulacija Petnja
Petnja
01.04.19.
07:00 h
590
-22
Akumulacija Popovac
Akumulacija Popovac


Biđ
Vrpolje
29.03.20.
11:00 h
139
0
Biđ
Cerna
29.03.20.
12:00 h
177
0
Bijela
Kamenolom
29.03.20.
13:00 h
40
0
Bijela
Badljevina
29.03.20.
12:00 h
88
-1
Bjelovarska
Veliko Trojstvo
29.03.20.
13:00 h
14
0
Bjelovarska
Bjelovar
29.03.20.
12:00 h
28
-1
Bosut
Vinkovci
29.03.20.
12:00 h
147
0
Bosut
Nijemci
29.03.20.
12:00 h
196
-1
Bosut
Preljev Rokovci


Bosut
Lipovac
29.03.20.
13:00 h
203
0
Bosut
Bosut granica
29.03.20.
13:00 h
-14
+4
Breznica
Dragotin
29.03.20.
13:00 h
51
-1
Brzaja
Zvečevo
27.03.20.
02:00 h
1
+1
Čabranka
Zamost2
29.03.20.
12:00 h
51
0
Česma
Pavlovac
29.03.20.
13:00 h
102
0
Česma
Narta
29.03.20.
12:00 h
219
-1
Česma
Siščani


Česma
Čazma
29.03.20.
13:00 h
-3
-2
Česma
Preljev Jantak
29.03.20.
13:00 h
-110
0
Česma
Vrbani


Česma
CS Obedišće


Česma
Česma ušće
29.03.20.
13:00 h
122
-1
Črnec
CS Črnec


Črnec
Ustava Črnec
29.03.20.
13:00 h
43
0
Derivacijski kanal Črnec-Lonja
CS Lonja
29.03.20.
13:00 h
64
+1
Donja Dobra
Lešće toplice
29.03.20.
13:00 h
85
+1
Donja Dobra
Stative Donje
29.03.20.
12:00 h
43
0
Dovodni KNL AK Pakra
Jamarice
29.03.20.
13:00 h
55
-3
Glina
Široka Rijeka
29.03.20.
13:00 h
86
0
Glina
Vranovina
29.03.20.
13:00 h
118
+1
Glina
Glina
29.03.20.
13:00 h
153
+1
Glogovica
Grabarje
29.03.20.
13:00 h
33
+1
Glogovica
Ušće Glogovice


Glogovnica
Koritna
29.03.20.
13:00 h
73
0
Gornja Dobra
Luke
29.03.20.
12:00 h
86
0
Gornja Dobra
Turkovići (DHMZ)
29.03.20.
12:00 h
70
0
Gornja Dobra
Turkovići
29.03.20.
13:00 h
77
+5
ILK Jelas polje
Slobodnica
29.03.20.
13:00 h
-21
-1
ILK Jelas polje
Slavonski Brod


Ilova
Maslenjača
29.03.20.
13:00 h
88
-4
Ilova
Garešnica
29.03.20.
13:00 h
128
-2
Ilova
Veliko Vukovje
29.03.20.
12:00 h
234
0
Ilova
Ilova
29.03.20.
13:00 h
89
0
Kaluđer
Prkovci


Kanal Crnac
Štivica
29.03.20.
13:00 h
-49
0
Kanal Obžev
Stružec
29.03.20.
13:00 h
103
0
Kanal Trbušanci
Ust. Trbušanci G.V.


Kanal Trbušanci
Ust. Trbušanci D.V.


Kaptolka
Eminovci
29.03.20.
13:00 h
18
+1
Kolpa
Metlika
29.03.20.
12:30 h
66
+2
Korana
Luketići
29.03.20.
12:00 h
65
0
Korana
Slunj uzvodni
29.03.20.
12:00 h
114
0
Korana
Veljun
29.03.20.
13:00 h
183
0
Korana
Veljun (DHMZ)
29.03.20.
12:00 h
179
0
Korana
Velemerić
29.03.20.
12:00 h
123
-1
Korana
Karlovac
29.03.20.
13:00 h
274
0
Kozjak jezero
Kozjak most
29.03.20.
12:00 h
92
0
Kupa
Kupari
29.03.20.
12:00 h
52
-1
Kupa
Hrvatsko
29.03.20.
13:10 h
52
0
Kupa
Hrvatsko (DHMZ)
29.03.20.
12:00 h
13
0
Kupa
Zapeć
29.03.20.
13:00 h
76
-1
Kupa
Pribanjci
29.03.20.
13:00 h
33
-1
Kupa
Ladešić Draga
29.03.20.
12:00 h
15
0
Kupa
Kamanje
29.03.20.
13:00 h
101
+2
Kupa
Brodarci
29.03.20.
13:00 h
55
+1
Kupa
Karlovac
29.03.20.
13:00 h
-14
+3
Kupa
Rečica 2
29.03.20.
12:00 h
74
+4
Kupa
Jamnička Kiselica
29.03.20.
13:00 h
85
+3
Kupa
Šišinec
29.03.20.
12:00 h
200
+1
Kupa
Farkašić
29.03.20.
12:00 h
221
0
Kupčina
Strmac
29.03.20.
13:00 h
-3
0
Kupčina
Lazina brana
29.03.20.
12:00 h
18
0
Kupčina
Retencija Kupčina
29.03.20.
13:00 h
56
0
Kupica
Izvor Kupice
29.03.20.
12:00 h
28
0
Kupica
Brod na Kupi
29.03.20.
12:00 h
58
-1
Kutinica
Kutina
29.03.20.
12:00 h
10
0
Kutjevačka Rika
Kutjevo
29.03.20.
13:00 h
38
+1
LK Orljava-Adžamovka
Staro Petrovo Selo
29.03.20.
13:00 h
59
-1
Londža
Čaglin
29.03.20.
13:00 h
77
0
Londža
Resnik
29.03.20.
13:00 h
54
0
Londža
Pleternica
29.03.20.
12:00 h
66
-1
Maja
Dolnjaki
17.11.19.
09:00 h
230
-68
Mrežnica
Juzbašići
29.03.20.
13:00 h
68
0
Mrežnica
Mrzlo Polje
29.03.20.
07:00 h
55
+1
Odra
Odra
29.03.20.
13:00 h
50
0
OK Kupa-Kupa
Mahično
29.03.20.
13:00 h
-52
-1
OK Kupa-Kupa
Draganić


OK Kupa-Kupa
Rečica
29.03.20.
13:00 h
27
0
OK Kupa-Kupa
Donja Kupčina
29.03.20.
13:00 h
83
+1
OK Lonja-Strug
Ustava Prevlaka
29.03.20.
13:00 h
0
0
OK Lonja-Strug
CS Posavski Bregi
29.03.20.
13:00 h
3
-1
OK Lonja-Strug
Vrbovljani 1
29.03.20.
13:00 h
8968
-1
Orljava
Sloboština
29.03.20.
13:00 h
80
0
Orljava
Požega
29.03.20.
12:00 h
46
0
Orljava
Frkljevci
29.03.20.
13:00 h
77
-1
Orljava
Benčić mlin


Pakra
Kusonje
29.03.20.
13:00 h
3
0
Pakra
Janja Lipa
29.03.20.
13:00 h
103
-2
Pakra
Upusna ustava ak. Pakra
29.03.20.
13:00 h
850
-2
Pakra
Piljenice
29.03.20.
13:00 h
26
0
Prokop Bazijaš
Preljev Rokovci
29.03.20.
13:00 h
8
+1
Retencija Jantak
Ustava Jantak


Retencija Lonjsko Polje
CS Okoli


Retencija Lonjsko Polje
Stružec


Retencija Lonjsko Polje
CS Hrastelnica
29.03.20.
13:00 h
19
-1
Retencija Lonjsko Polje
Brezovica
29.03.20.
13:00 h
9248
0
Retencija Lonjsko Polje
CS Šašna Greda
29.03.20.
13:00 h
81
+1
Retencija Lonjsko Polje
Repušnica
29.03.20.
13:00 h
9309
0
Retencija Lonjsko Polje
Mužilovčica
29.03.20.
13:00 h
9400
-2
Retencija Lonjsko Polje
Ustava Trebež
29.03.20.
13:00 h
59
0
Retencija Mokro polje
Mlaka
29.03.20.
13:00 h
9069
0
Retencija Odransko polje
Lekenik
17.11.19.
11:00 h
330
+88
Retencija Opeka
Plesmo
29.03.20.
13:00 h
9018
-6
Retencija Trstik
Bročice
29.03.20.
13:00 h
124
0
Retencija Žutica
CS Mahovo
29.03.20.
13:00 h
198
+2
Retencija Žutica
CS Rožec
29.03.20.
13:00 h
40
-1
Retencija Žutica
CS Hrastilnica
29.03.20.
13:00 h
51
+1
Retencija Žutica
CS Vezišće
29.03.20.
13:00 h
70
-1
Sabirni kanal AC ZG-RI
Lazina
29.03.20.
13:00 h
45
-2
Sava
Rugvica
29.03.20.
13:00 h
-186
-1
Sava
Ustava Prevlaka
29.03.20.
13:00 h
-355
-2
Sava
Dubrovčak
29.03.20.
13:00 h
-174
-2
Sava
Palanjek preljev


Sava
Strelečko
29.03.20.
13:00 h
245
+2
Sava
Crnac
29.03.20.
13:00 h
-69
+1
Sava
Crnac (DHMZ)
29.03.20.
12:00 h
-77
+1
Sava
Gušće (HV)
29.03.20.
13:00 h
39
+1
Sava
Gušće (DHMZ)
29.03.20.
12:00 h
37
+1
Sava
Ustava Trebež
29.03.20.
13:00 h
-133
+1
Sava
CS Lončarica


Sava
Jasenovac
29.03.20.
13:00 h
93
0
Sava
Stara Gradiška
29.03.20.
12:00 h
67
+1
Sava
Mačkovac
29.03.20.
13:00 h
228
0
Sava
Davor
29.03.20.
13:00 h
221
0
Sava
Slavonski Kobaš
29.03.20.
12:00 h
159
0
Sava
Slavonski Brod (DHMZ)
29.03.20.
12:00 h
97
+1
Sava
Slavonski Brod
29.03.20.
13:00 h
97
0
Sava
Slavonski Šamac
29.03.20.
13:00 h
-99
+2
Sava
Županja
29.03.20.
13:00 h
104
0
Sava
Gunja
29.03.20.
12:00 h
234
0
Sava
Gunja (DHMZ)
29.03.20.
12:00 h
232
-1
Sava
CS Konjuša


Sivornica
Gornja Šumetlica
29.03.20.
13:00 h
6
-5
Slunjčica
Rastoke
29.03.20.
12:00 h
35
0
Spačva
Brana G.V.


Spačva
Brana D.V.


Spačva
Ljubanj
29.03.20.
12:00 h
221
+1
Spojni kanal ZLGČ
Poljanski Lug
29.03.20.
13:00 h
56
-2
Spojni knl Ilova-Pakra
Gumena brana


Sunja
Sunja
29.03.20.
12:00 h
124
0
Šumetlica
Cernik
29.03.20.
12:00 h
9
0
Toplica
Sokolovac


Toplica
Daruvar
29.03.20.
13:00 h
29
-1
Trepča
Gvozd
29.03.20.
13:00 h
40
0
Una
Štrbački buk
29.03.20.
12:00 h
88
0
Una
Dobretin
29.03.20.
12:00 h
63
-1
Una
Struga Banska
29.03.20.
12:00 h
97
+1
Una
Hrvatska Kostajnica
29.03.20.
13:00 h
100
+1
Una
Hrvatska Kostajnica (DHMZ)
29.03.20.
12:00 h
97
+2
Una
Hrvatska Dubica
29.03.20.
12:00 h
-72
+1
Veličanka
Novi Mihaljevci


Veličanka
Velika
29.03.20.
13:00 h
28
0
Vrbova
Gradac
29.03.20.
13:00 h
43
+1
Vrelo Une
Donja Suvaja
29.03.20.
11:30 h
72
0
ZLK Biđ polja
Đakovo
29.03.20.
13:00 h
88
-4
ZLK Biđ polja
Topolje
29.03.20.
13:00 h
179
-3
Home Home PROTOK